Schedule

Monday

  • Club & Night ** JACE JANG

    JACE JANG, Group Class Instructor:

    [divider marginbottom="0" margintop="20"]
    • Certified Yoga Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Zenring body therapy Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Dance Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Body up Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Total Body Conditioning Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Kids fit Instructor
    7:00 am to 7:50 am
  • Step Aerobic*** NICK

    Nick, Group Class Instructor & Personal Trainer:

    [divider marginbottom="0" margintop="20"]
    • Mongolian University Bachelor's Degree in Physical Education
    • Certified Instructor in Physical Stretching, Yoga, & Dance
    • World Championship Bronze Medalist Aerobic Gymnastic
    • Asian Championship Aerobic Gymnastic
    8:15 am to 9:05 am
  • Vinyasa Yoga * JINA 9:30 am to 10:20 am
  • Line Dance (Special Class) ROSARIA 11:00 am to 12:00 pm
  • Body Up *** JACE JANG

    JACE JANG, Group Class Instructor:

    [divider marginbottom="0" margintop="20"]
    • Certified Yoga Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Zenring body therapy Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Dance Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Body up Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Total Body Conditioning Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Kids fit Instructor
    6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
  • Zumba** LOU 7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
  • Harmony Yoga* JACE JANG

    JACE JANG, Group Class Instructor:

    [divider marginbottom="0" margintop="20"]
    • Certified Yoga Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Zenring body therapy Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Dance Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Body up Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Total Body Conditioning Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Kids fit Instructor
    8:10 pm to 9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Healing Yoga* JINA 7:00 am to 7:50 am
  • Body Up *** TAE HO KIM

    TAE KIM, Personal Trainer:

    [divider marginbottom="0" margintop="20"]
    • Certified Personal Trainer by America College of Sports Medicine (ACSM)
    • Competer of Muscle Mania
    • CPR, AED and First Aid
    8:15 am to 9:05 am
  • T.B.C **** JACE JANG

    JACE JANG, Group Class Instructor:

    [divider marginbottom="0" margintop="20"]
    • Certified Yoga Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Zenring body therapy Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Dance Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Body up Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Total Body Conditioning Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Kids fit Instructor
    9:30 am to 10:20 am
  • Vinyasa Yoga * JINA 6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
  • Club & Night ** JACE JANG

    JACE JANG, Group Class Instructor:

    [divider marginbottom="0" margintop="20"]
    • Certified Yoga Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Zenring body therapy Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Dance Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Body up Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Total Body Conditioning Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Kids fit Instructor
    7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
  • T.B.C **** JACE JANG

    JACE JANG, Group Class Instructor:

    [divider marginbottom="0" margintop="20"]
    • Certified Yoga Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Zenring body therapy Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Dance Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Body up Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Total Body Conditioning Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Kids fit Instructor
    8:10 pm to 9:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Body Works*** BOM 7:00 am to 7:50 am
  • Zenring* JACE JANG

    JACE JANG, Group Class Instructor:

    [divider marginbottom="0" margintop="20"]
    • Certified Yoga Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Zenring body therapy Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Dance Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Body up Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Total Body Conditioning Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Kids fit Instructor
    8:15 am to 9:05 am
  • Body Works*** BOM 9:30 am to 10:20 am
  • Line Dance (Special Class) ROSARIA 11:00 am to 12:00 pm
  • Zenring* JACE JANG

    JACE JANG, Group Class Instructor:

    [divider marginbottom="0" margintop="20"]
    • Certified Yoga Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Zenring body therapy Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Dance Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Body up Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Total Body Conditioning Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Kids fit Instructor
    6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
  • Step Aerobic*** NICK

    Nick, Group Class Instructor & Personal Trainer:

    [divider marginbottom="0" margintop="20"]
    • Mongolian University Bachelor's Degree in Physical Education
    • Certified Instructor in Physical Stretching, Yoga, & Dance
    • World Championship Bronze Medalist Aerobic Gymnastic
    • Asian Championship Aerobic Gymnastic
    7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
  • Zumba** LOU 8:10 pm to 9:00 pm

Thursday

  • Vinyasa Yoga * JINA 7:00 am to 7:50 am
  • Club & Night ** JACE JANG

    JACE JANG, Group Class Instructor:

    [divider marginbottom="0" margintop="20"]
    • Certified Yoga Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Zenring body therapy Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Dance Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Body up Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Total Body Conditioning Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Kids fit Instructor
    8:15 am to 9:05 am
  • Zumba** NICK

    Nick, Group Class Instructor & Personal Trainer:

    [divider marginbottom="0" margintop="20"]
    • Mongolian University Bachelor's Degree in Physical Education
    • Certified Instructor in Physical Stretching, Yoga, & Dance
    • World Championship Bronze Medalist Aerobic Gymnastic
    • Asian Championship Aerobic Gymnastic
    9:30 am to 10:20 am
  • Jazz Dance** NICK

    Nick, Group Class Instructor & Personal Trainer:

    [divider marginbottom="0" margintop="20"]
    • Mongolian University Bachelor's Degree in Physical Education
    • Certified Instructor in Physical Stretching, Yoga, & Dance
    • World Championship Bronze Medalist Aerobic Gymnastic
    • Asian Championship Aerobic Gymnastic
    6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
  • Mat Pilates* NICK

    Nick, Group Class Instructor & Personal Trainer:

    [divider marginbottom="0" margintop="20"]
    • Mongolian University Bachelor's Degree in Physical Education
    • Certified Instructor in Physical Stretching, Yoga, & Dance
    • World Championship Bronze Medalist Aerobic Gymnastic
    • Asian Championship Aerobic Gymnastic
    7:10 pm to 8:00 pm

Friday

  • T.B.C **** JACE JANG

    JACE JANG, Group Class Instructor:

    [divider marginbottom="0" margintop="20"]
    • Certified Yoga Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Zenring body therapy Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Dance Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Body up Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Certified Total Body Conditioning Instructor by DANCEFIT-KOREA
    • Kids fit Instructor
    7:00 am to 7:50 am
  • Harmony Yoga* MONG 8:15 am to 9:05 am
  • Mat Pilates* BOM 9:30 am to 10:20 am
  • Line Dance (Special Class) ROSARIA 11:00 am to 12:00 pm
  • Step Aerobic*** NICK

    Nick, Group Class Instructor & Personal Trainer:

    [divider marginbottom="0" margintop="20"]
    • Mongolian University Bachelor's Degree in Physical Education
    • Certified Instructor in Physical Stretching, Yoga, & Dance
    • World Championship Bronze Medalist Aerobic Gymnastic
    • Asian Championship Aerobic Gymnastic
    6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
  • Vinyasa Yoga * JINA 7:10 pm to 8:00 pm

Saturday

  • Kids-fit
    (Special Class)
    MIN LEE

    MIN LEE, Personal Trainer:

    [divider marginbottom="0" margintop="20"]
    • Sejong University Bachelor degree in Physical Education
    • National certification of teaching in physical education
    • Former member of soccer & gymnastics team at Sejong University
    • Studied athletic training and conditioning in Brazil
    • Former physical therapy assistant at Active Life Therapy Clinic
    • Group Dance & kids fit instructor
    2:00 pm to 3:30 pm
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
7:00 am
8:15 am
9:30 am
11:00 am
2:00 pm
6:10 pm
7:10 pm
8:10 pm

 

SPECIAL CLASS는 프론트 데스크에서 문의, 접수 하신 회원님들만 참여 가능합니다.

Class Difficulty

* Balance & Flexibility
** Dance
*** Musele & Cardio
**** Hard Core

  • T.B.C: Total Body Conditioning